Ti Amo

Umberto Tozzi

★ 3.67 3 ocen
89 ma 16 chce
Rok
1977
Kraj
Italy
Format
Vinyl
7", 45 RPM
Label
CGD
CGD 5272
Pop ChansonVocal
Identyfikatory
Matrix / Runout: 2C 5272♦1N/3 [cgd logo] 20 5 77 ****** Matrix / Runout: 2C 5272♦2N [cgd logo] 20 5 77 ****** Matrix / Runout: 2c 5272-1N Matrix / Runout: 2c 5272-2N Rights Society: SIAE
Tracklista
A
Ti Amo
4:07
B
Dimentica, Dimentica
4:10
Notatki wydania
℗ 1977 CBS Sugar Different back cover than release [r1395074]. First Pressing, this one has a matte cover, as opposed to the second pressing that was on lucid paper, different matrix as well
Video

1977-Umberto Tozzi - Ti Amo (maxi)

Umberto Tozzi - Ti amo (1977)

Ti Amo - UMBERTO TOZZI - (FESTIVALBAR 1977 e Premiazione)

Umberto Tozzi - Ti amo

Credits
  • Arranged By, Directed By Franco Monaldi
  • Engineer [Tecnico Del Suono] Enzo Maffione
  • Producer Giancarlo Bigazzi
  • Written-By Giancarlo Bigazzi
  • Written-By Umberto Tozzi
Firmy
  • Made By CBS Sugar S.p.A.
  • Manufactured By CBS Sugar S.p.A.
  • Distributed By Messaggerie Musicali
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) CBS Sugar S.p.A.
  • Copyright (c) CBS Sugar S.p.A.
  • Pressed By CGD Pressing Plant
Master release Wszystkie wydania ↗

Brak dopasowania Spotify dla tego artysty. Szukaj na Spotify →

Więcej od Umberto Tozzi
Wszystkie →